| Bloody Sniper | 78 | 28.99% | 1–3 |
| Kadios | 62 | 28.08% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Scout | 80 | 27.70% | 7–21 |
| Varka's Altar Shaman | 80 | 27.70% | 7–21 |
| Graveyard Predator | 59 | 26.84% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Centurion | 81 | 24.61% | 7–21 |
| Tarlk Bugbear | 47 | 23.83% | 1 |
| Grave Guard | 54 | 23.20% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 80 | 22.42% | 7–21 |
| Ol Mahum Lord | 34 | 22.07% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear Warrior | 48 | 20.54% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman Scout | 28 | 20.34% | 1 |
| Palibati | 64 | 20.05% | 1 |
| Turek War Hound | 24 | 19.69% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 68 | 19.44% | 1–3 |
| Trives | 63 | 19.41% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Sniper | 28 | 19.35% | 1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 18.86% | 1 |
| Crimson Drake | 61 | 18.78% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Raider | 27 | 18.67% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Guerilla | 26 | 18.52% | 1 |
| Kuran Kobold | 27 | 18.15% | 1 |
| Ancient Holy Ground Dead | 79 | 18.05% | 7–21 |
| Salamander Rowin | 33 | 17.72% | 1 |
| Turak Bugbear Warrior | 33 | 17.37% | 1 |
| Salamander Lakin | 30 | 17.32% | 1 |
| Ancient Holy Ground Witch | 78 | 17.26% | 7–21 |
| Snipe's Subordinate | 43 | 17.12% | 1 |
| Hunter Gargoyle | 52 | 16.84% | 1–3 |
| Talakin Raider | 31 | 16.05% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 15.62% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Commander | 29 | 15.06% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Scout | 62 | 15.05% | 1–3 |
| Mausoleum Royal Guardian | 74 | 15.04% | 7–21 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 80 | 14.96% | 7–21 |
| Hunter Gargoyle | 52 | 14.79% | 2–6 |
| Ol Mahum General | 26 | 14.52% | 1 |
| Archer of Greed | 67 | 14.48% | 1–3 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 72 | 14.47% | 7–21 |
| Monster Eye Searcher | 22 | 14.39% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 30 | 13.84% | 1 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 13.79% | 2–6 |
| Swamp Predator | 69 | 13.61% | 1–3 |
| Snipe | 44 | 13.31% | 9–27 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 13.13% | 1–3 |
| Dustwind Gargoyle | 53 | 13.10% | 1–3 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 12.83% | 1 |
| Formor | 45 | 12.23% | 1 |
| Nephilim Guard | 68 | 11.90% | 7–21 |
| Sepulcher Hermit | 79 | 11.86% | 7–21 |
| Fallen Orc Archer | 70 | 11.71% | 1–3 |
| Karul Bugbear | 40 | 11.40% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Royal Guard | 78 | 11.21% | 7–21 |
| Grandis | 40 | 11.19% | 1 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 67 | 11.12% | 7–21 |
| Harpy | 32 | 11.10% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Solider | 61 | 11.04% | 1–3 |
| Green Fungus | 9 | 10.87% | 1 |
| Bloody Axe's Escort | 35 | 10.38% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Sergeant | 24 | 10.21% | 1 |
| Scavenger Spider | 15 | 10.05% | 1 |
| Varika Brigand Leader | 10 | 9.96% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman | 15 | 9.96% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman | 14 | 9.49% | 1 |
| Road Scavenger | 37 | 9.37% | 1 |
| Antelope | 79 | 9.36% | 7–21 |
| Moonstone Beast | 17 | 9.32% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman Warrior | 17 | 9.25% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear Captain | 49 | 9.19% | 1–3 |
| Androscorpio | 29 | 9.18% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Gazer | 25 | 8.88% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Archer | 32 | 8.66% | 1 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 8.65% | 7–21 |
| Antelope | 78 | 8.58% | 7–21 |
| Delu Lizardman | 28 | 8.51% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Shaman | 24 | 8.47% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Lieutenant | 29 | 8.32% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Scout | 29 | 8.30% | 1 |
| Talakin Commander | 32 | 8.15% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 67 | 8.12% | 7–21 |
| Glass Jaguar | 27 | 8.09% | 1 |
| Lesser Basilisk | 27 | 8.08% | 1 |
| Dion Grizzly | 20 | 7.93% | 1 |
| Ratman Chief | 20 | 7.91% | 1 |
| Basilisk | 28 | 7.86% | 1 |
| Salamander Noble | 19 | 7.77% | 1 |
| Cloudy Beast | 22 | 7.65% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Straggler | 23 | 7.65% | 1 |
| Snipe's Subordinate | 42 | 7.63% | 1–3 |
| Langk Lizardman Lieutenant | 22 | 7.62% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Supplier | 23 | 7.59% | 1 |
| Kasha Dire Wolf | 23 | 7.58% | 1 |
| Silenos | 30 | 7.50% | 1 |
| Drake | 57 | 7.49% | 7–21 |
| Ol Mahum Van Soldier | 30 | 7.46% | 1 |
| Windsus | 39 | 7.45% | 1 |
| Amber Basilisk | 30 | 7.45% | 1 |
| Ratman Warrior | 19 | 7.38% | 1 |
| Guardian Basilisk | 36 | 7.36% | 1 |
| Ratman Chieftain | 19 | 7.32% | 1 |
| Undine | 17 | 7.31% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Watchman | 21 | 7.23% | 1 |
| Reinforced Spine Golem | 25 | 7.18% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Recruit | 21 | 7.15% | 1 |
| Red Bear | 14 | 7.13% | 1 |
| Ratman Hunter | 18 | 7.13% | 1 |
| Cardiff Werewolf | 25 | 7.05% | 1 |
| Cloudy Beast Turen | 25 | 7.04% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Leader | 25 | 7.01% | 1 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 6.92% | 7–21 |
| Bugbear Raider | 17 | 6.92% | 1 |
| Undine Noble | 19 | 6.90% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Novice | 17 | 6.89% | 1 |
| Grizzly Bear | 17 | 6.86% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Shooter | 24 | 6.81% | 1 |
| Plain Grizzly | 24 | 6.80% | 1 |
| Ratman Spy | 16 | 6.71% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Scout | 16 | 6.70% | 1 |
| Gora Werewolf | 16 | 6.68% | 1 |
| Brown Bear | 16 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Medusa | 34 | 6.43% | 1 |
| Turak Bugbear | 31 | 6.32% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Deserter | 23 | 6.17% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Patrol | 22 | 6.14% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Guard | 22 | 6.10% | 1 |
| Mountain Fungus | 8 | 6.05% | 1 |
| Veelan Bugbear | 23 | 6.04% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Support Troop | 23 | 6.03% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman Scout | 15 | 5.99% | 1 |
| Shadow Beast | 15 | 5.95% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Officer | 25 | 5.89% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Sentinel | 19 | 5.83% | 1 |
| Giant Toad | 5 | 5.75% | 1 |
| Goblin Tomb Raider | 5 | 5.75% | 1 |
| Goblin Raider | 5 | 5.71% | 1 |
| Obsidian Golem | 15 | 5.70% | 1 |
| Dire Wolf | 24 | 5.68% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Patrol | 14 | 5.66% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Captain | 34 | 5.63% | 1 |
| Undine Elder | 18 | 5.61% | 1 |
| Veelan Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 5.60% | 1 |
| Stone Giant Soldier | 14 | 5.54% | 1 |
| Whinstone Golem | 14 | 5.53% | 1 |
| Marsh Zombie Scout | 14 | 5.51% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Warrior | 17 | 5.50% | 1 |
| Dryad | 13 | 5.47% | 1 |
| Blood Fungus | 12 | 5.43% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Tracker | 20 | 5.42% | 1 |
| Dicor | 47 | 5.41% | 1–3 |
| Torfe | 49 | 5.41% | 1–3 |
| Lesser Succubus | 20 | 5.40% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Chief Priest | 82 | 5.39% | 60–180 |
| Maraku Werewolf | 9 | 5.36% | 1 |
| Kuran Kobold Warrior | 28 | 5.31% | 1–3 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 5.26% | 7–21 |
| Balor Orc Warrior Lieutenant | 11 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior | 10 | 5.20% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 80 | 5.20% | 60–180 |
| Stink Zombie | 19 | 5.05% | 1 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Giant Spider | 15 | 4.99% | 1 |
| Contortion of Lunacy | 18 | 4.87% | 1 |
| Maraku Werewolf Chieftain | 14 | 4.86% | 1 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 4.86% | 1 |
| Kasha Hobgoblin | 21 | 4.79% | 1 |
| Lirein | 18 | 4.78% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Patrol | 21 | 4.75% | 1 |
| Dryad Elder | 14 | 4.73% | 1 |
| Marsh Zombie | 13 | 4.73% | 1 |
| Merkenis' Escort | 20 | 4.72% | 1 |
| Pincer Spider | 17 | 4.69% | 1 |
| Imp Elder | 7 | 4.69% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul | 20 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Orc Soldier | 7 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 4.63% | 1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 4.56% | 1 |
| Baar Dre Vanul | 20 | 4.56% | 1 |
| Puma | 12 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Orc Archer | 8 | 4.54% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 4.52% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 4.51% | 1 |
| Elder Wolf | 5 | 4.50% | 1 |
| Elder Black Wolf | 5 | 4.50% | 1 |
| Barbed Bat | 12 | 4.49% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Disposer | 22 | 4.49% | 1 |
| Goblin Tomb Raider Leader | 12 | 4.49% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Archer | 8 | 4.49% | 1 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 4.47% | 7–21 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 4.46% | 7–21 |
| Dre Vanul Slayer | 22 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Bear | 12 | 4.45% | 1 |
| Lesser Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Archer | 8 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp Turen | 22 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 4.42% | 1 |
| Will-O-Wisp | 15 | 4.41% | 1 |
| Dungeon Spider | 15 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Cave Spider | 15 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Spore Fungus | 9 | 4.38% | 1 |
| Montain Fungus | 8 | 4.38% | 1 |
| Werewolf Hunter | 10 | 4.38% | 1 |
| Sukar Ratman Captain | 19 | 4.37% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior Lieutenant | 11 | 4.36% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Leader | 10 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Stone Giant Guardian | 16 | 4.34% | 1 |
| Red Eye Bat | 15 | 4.33% | 1 |
| Opal Beast | 15 | 4.32% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 4.31% | 1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 4.30% | 1 |
| Eye of Seer | 10 | 4.29% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Beholder | 21 | 4.29% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Watchman | 21 | 4.28% | 1 |
| Kirunak's Escort | 21 | 4.28% | 1 |
| Werewolf | 9 | 4.28% | 1 |
| Dustwind Gargoyle | 53 | 4.27% | 7–21 |
| Blade Bat | 10 | 4.26% | 1 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 4.26% | 1 |
| Boogle Ratman Captain | 18 | 4.26% | 1 |
| Dread Soldier | 14 | 4.25% | 1 |
| Northern Trimden | 19 | 4.22% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 4.21% | 1 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 4.21% | 1 |
| Doom Soldier | 14 | 4.18% | 1 |
| Lirein Elder | 19 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton Archer | 13 | 4.16% | 1 |
| Sukar Ratman | 18 | 4.16% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Leader | 14 | 4.14% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 4.11% | 1 |
| Red Eye Barbed Bat | 18 | 4.11% | 1 |
| Crystalline Beast | 18 | 4.10% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 4.09% | 1 |
| Onyx Beast | 17 | 4.08% | 1 |
| Cave Bat | 13 | 4.08% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 4.06% | 1 |
| Cave Blade Spider | 17 | 4.01% | 1 |
| Gemstone Beast | 12 | 3.98% | 1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 3.96% | 1 |
| Kasha Wolf | 4 | 3.96% | 1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton Soldier | 12 | 3.95% | 1 |
| Boogle Ratman | 16 | 3.94% | 1 |
| Black Wolf | 4 | 3.94% | 1 |
| Giant Blade Spider | 17 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Festering Bat | 13 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Goblin Lord | 13 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Kasha Blade Spider | 17 | 3.91% | 1 |
| Giant Fang Spider | 16 | 3.88% | 1 |
| Werewolf Chieftain | 12 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Graveyard Keeper | 13 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Mountain Werewolf | 16 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Spelunking Bat | 11 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Cave Fang Spider | 16 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Hunter Tarantula | 16 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 3.84% | 1 |
| Orc Captain | 12 | 3.83% | 1 |
| Monster Eye | 10 | 3.81% | 1 |
| Crimson Spider | 15 | 3.81% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Tracker | 10 | 3.80% | 1 |
| Vaiss Orc Warrior Captain | 11 | 3.80% | 1 |
| Tunath Orc Marksman | 10 | 3.79% | 1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 3.79% | 1 |
| Baraq Orc Warrior Captain | 11 | 3.79% | 1 |
| Kasha Bear | 15 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Muertos Fighter | 17 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Muertos Captain | 18 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Imp | 6 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 3.74% | 1 |
| Kasha Timber Wolf | 6 | 3.73% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Varangka's Guard | 22 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior | 10 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 3.67% | 1 |
| Nightmare Weaver | 21 | 3.67% | 1 |
| Kuruka Ratman | 16 | 3.66% | 1 |
| Quicksilver Beast | 15 | 3.62% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Archer | 8 | 3.62% | 1 |
| Crypt Horror | 15 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Hunter | 7 | 3.52% | 1 |
| Silent Horror | 16 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Soldier | 7 | 3.47% | 1 |
| Varangka's Escort | 21 | 3.46% | 1 |
| Plunder Tarantula | 17 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Tunath Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 3.44% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander Elder | 18 | 3.40% | 1 |
| Vampire Bat | 10 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Lookout | 14 | 3.32% | 1 |
| Baraq Orc Warrior | 10 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Vaiss Orc | 10 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Relic Werewolf | 9 | 3.21% | 1 |
| Orc Warrior | 10 | 3.19% | 1 |
| Ashen Wolf | 4 | 3.15% | 1 |
| Gray Wolf | 4 | 3.10% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp | 6 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc | 6 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Soldier | 7 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Kuruka Ratman Hunter | 17 | 2.81% | 1 |
| Elder Red Keltir | 3 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Elder Prairie Keltir | 3 | 2.73% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Watchman | 10 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc | 6 | 2.24% | 1 |
| Elder Brown Keltir | 3 | 2.23% | 1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Elder Longtail Keltir | 3 | 2.15% | 1 |
| Elder Keltir | 3 | 2.14% | 1 |
| Elder Grey Keltir | 3 | 2.14% | 1 |
| Longtail Keltir | 2 | 1.86% | 1 |
| Prairie Keltir | 2 | 1.81% | 1 |
| Brown Keltir | 2 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Young Brown Keltir | 1 | 1.58% | 1 |
| Young Red Keltir | 1 | 1.57% | 1 |
| Young Prairie Keltir | 1 | 1.57% | 1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 1.55% | 1 |
| Red Keltir | 2 | 1.41% | 1 |
| Young Keltir | 1 | 1.30% | 1 |
| Grey Keltir | 1 | 1.30% | 1 |
| Forgotten Watchman | 17 | 1.17% | 1 |