Cargando...

Scroll: Enchant Weapon (B-grade)

Scroll: Enchant Weapon (B-grade) (item ID 947), un etcitem en Lineage 2 Ashenvale. Mirá de dónde dropea, el spoil y las stats en Ashenvale DB.

Grado: — · ID: 947

When enchanted, P. Atk. +4 for B-grade one-handed swords, one-handed blunts, daggers, spears, and other weapons. P. Atk. +5 for two-handed swords, two-handed blunts, dualswords, and two-handed fist weapons. P. Atk. +8 for bows. M. Atk. +3 for all weapons. Starting at +4, P. Atk./M. Atk. bonus doubles.

  • Peso: 120
  • Precio: 500000
  • Tipo de Arma: SCROLL_ENCHANT_WEAPON

Rates base (1×). Los rates que elegís se aplican en las tablas interactivas.

Dropeado Por

Nombre del NPCNivelProbabilidadCantidad
Orfen82100%2–8
Gargoyle Lord Tiphon6553.74%1
Fierce Tiger King Angel6552.94%1
Demon Bedukel6552.71%1
Gross Salamander6552.49%1
Shilen's Priest Hisilrome6552.43%1
Fiend Harthemon6552.30%1
Rahha6552.11%1
Flamestone Giant6552.07%1
Fiend Goblier6552.06%1
Fiend Cherkia6551.77%1
Gross Dre Vanul6551.63%1
Gross Ifrit6551.51%1
Bloody Witch Rumilla6551.44%1
Fiend Sarboth6551.38%1
Death Knight6551.25%1–3
Shilen's Messenger Cabrio7022.65%1
Roaring Skylancer7022.59%1
Kerfaus7022.51%1
Evil Orc Dephracor7022.46%1
Amden Orc Turahot7022.34%1
Monster Minotaur7022.17%1
Dorcaus7021.80%1
Palibati Queen Themis7021.71%1
Kernon's Faithful Servant Kelone6721.67%1
Amden Orc Turation7021.51%1
Meanas Anor7021.48%1
Monster Bulleroth7021.43%1
Evil Orc Zetahl7021.31%1
Milinaus7021.17%1
Evil Orc Tabris7021.12%1
Evil Orc Ravolas7021.06%1
Knoriks789.62%1

Spoileado Por

Nombre del NPCNivelProbabilidadCantidad
Power Angel Amon785.84%1
Elmoreden's Lady663.54%1
Nephilim Guard681%1
Stone Vanul741%1
Maiden Doll741%1
Nephilim Cardinal680.5000%1
Veil Master740.5000%1
Dolores740.5000%1

Items e IDs de items de Ashenvale · Inicio