| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Seer of Blood | 78 | 0.2699% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.2447% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Magus | 78 | 0.2254% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.2156% | 1 |
| Executor of Offerings | 78 | 0.1987% | 1 |
| Leader of Offering | 78 | 0.1814% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 78 | 0.1621% | 1 |
| Guide of Offering | 78 | 0.1574% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 0.1465% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.1450% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 0.1424% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 0.1419% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.1391% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.1390% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 0.1353% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 0.1300% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.1290% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 0.1285% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.1276% | 1 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 0.1254% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.1252% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 0.1239% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.1230% | 1 |
| Iblis of Destruction | 78 | 0.1221% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 0.1185% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.1167% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.1163% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.1163% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.1149% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.1136% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 78 | 0.1122% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1115% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.1108% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.1104% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.1089% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 78 | 0.1089% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 0.1079% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1068% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.1067% | 1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 0.1045% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.1032% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 0.1028% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 0.1023% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 0.1017% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.1006% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.1004% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 0.0999% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.0997% | 1 |
| Giant's Shadow | 78 | 0.0997% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.0995% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.0989% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 0.0978% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.0977% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.0977% | 1 |
| Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.0975% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.0972% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.0952% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 78 | 0.0947% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.0945% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0940% | 1 |
| Ketra Prophet | 78 | 0.0923% | 1 |
| Ketra Commander | 78 | 0.0904% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.0901% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.0900% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.0897% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.0887% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 0.0883% | 1 |
| Judge of Light | 78 | 0.0878% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 0.0871% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.0869% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Medium | 78 | 0.0864% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 0.0858% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.0845% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.0845% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 0.0836% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.0832% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 0.0828% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 0.0825% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.0821% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 0.0820% | 1 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 0.0812% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.0809% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.0807% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.0804% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.0797% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 0.0791% | 1 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 0.0790% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.0789% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 78 | 0.0785% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.0783% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.0779% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.0779% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0773% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.0770% | 1 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 0.0763% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos General | 78 | 0.0762% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0759% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.0756% | 1 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 0.0739% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.0732% | 1 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 78 | 0.0726% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.0726% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Magus | 78 | 0.0716% | 1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 0.0713% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.0710% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 78 | 0.0706% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 0.0699% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0697% | 1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 78 | 0.0697% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 0.0693% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 78 | 0.0685% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 0.0669% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Disciple | 78 | 0.0669% | 1 |
| Varka's Elite Guard | 78 | 0.0665% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.0664% | 1 |
| Grazing Flava | 78 | 0.0658% | 1 |
| Offering Bug | 78 | 0.0658% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.0654% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 78 | 0.0647% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 78 | 0.0646% | 1 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 0.0645% | 1 |
| Prophet's Aide | 78 | 0.0643% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 0.0642% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 78 | 0.0639% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.0633% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 77 | 0.0625% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.0610% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 78 | 0.0609% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Shaman | 78 | 0.0608% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Shaman | 78 | 0.0607% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 0.0606% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Scout | 78 | 0.0603% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0602% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 0.0595% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 78 | 0.0595% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Magus | 78 | 0.0593% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 0.0593% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 78 | 0.0585% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 78 | 0.0574% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Lieutenant | 78 | 0.0573% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Magus | 78 | 0.0562% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Raider | 78 | 0.0561% | 1 |
| Past Creature | 76 | 0.0549% | 1 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 0.0548% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 0.0543% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 78 | 0.0541% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 0.0540% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.0532% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 78 | 0.0531% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.0519% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Buffalo | 78 | 0.0514% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 0.0508% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.0507% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.0505% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.0503% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 0.0500% | 1 |
| Ketra's War Hound | 77 | 0.0492% | 1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 78 | 0.0490% | 1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 0.0489% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 0.0489% | 1 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 78 | 0.0488% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Shaman | 78 | 0.0486% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 0.0479% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 0.0478% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Grendel | 76 | 0.0472% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0472% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 78 | 0.0464% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc General | 78 | 0.0464% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 0.0460% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 0.0455% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 0.0431% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Priest | 78 | 0.0423% | 1 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 78 | 0.0417% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 0.0409% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 0.0407% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 0.0398% | 1 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 0.0394% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 0.0391% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 0.0375% | 1 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 78 | 0.0351% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 0.0310% | 1 |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 0.0289% | 1 |
| Grazing Antelope | 77 | 0.0269% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.0245% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 80 | 0.0234% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Food | 78 | 0.0228% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.0217% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.0160% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0122% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 0.0085% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0062% | 1 |