| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 100% | 40–120 |
| Sirra's Page | 59 | 92.80% | 20–60 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 58.82% | 100–300 |
| Varka's Head Magus | 80 | 50.00% | 10–30 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 80 | 50.00% | 10–30 |
| Andreas' Acolyte | 86 | 38.49% | 60–180 |
| Splendor Disciple | 99 | 38.49% | 60–180 |
| Splendor Worshiper | 86 | 38.49% | 60–180 |
| Andreas' Acolyte | 86 | 37.60% | 60–180 |
| Grendel Slave | 74 | 33.66% | 20–60 |
| Lavasaurus | 79 | 33.33% | 20–60 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 33.33% | 20–60 |
| Old Aristocrat's Soldier | 80 | 33.33% | 20–60 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 25.00% | 20–60 |
| Hot Springs Nepenthes | 75 | 25.00% | 20–60 |
| Messenger Invader Priest | 80 | 25.00% | 10–30 |
| Varka Silenos General | 80 | 25.00% | 20–60 |
| Assassin Beetle | 80 | 25.00% | 20–60 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 80 | 25.00% | 10–30 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 20.00% | 40–120 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 80 | 20.00% | 40–120 |
| Iblis of Destruction | 80 | 20.00% | 40–120 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 20.00% | 20–60 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 20.00% | 40–120 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 79 | 20.00% | 10–30 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 17.95% | 40–120 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 79 | 17.51% | 20–60 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 17.15% | 20–60 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 16.78% | 10–30 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 16.67% | 41–120 |
| Hasturan | 80 | 16.67% | 30–90 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 16.67% | 10–30 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 80 | 16.67% | 20–60 |
| Ghost of a Gatekeeper | 76 | 16.67% | 10–30 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 16.67% | 10–30 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 80 | 16.67% | 40–120 |
| Temple Guard | 80 | 16.67% | 30–90 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 16.36% | 10–30 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 16.16% | 20–60 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 14.29% | 10–30 |
| Assassin Beetle | 80 | 14.29% | 40–120 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 80 | 14.29% | 30–90 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 79 | 14.29% | 194–443 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 80 | 14.29% | 20–60 |
| Knight of Destruction | 80 | 14.29% | 40–120 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 14.29% | 20–60 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 14.29% | 30–90 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 14.29% | 10–30 |
| Varka's Commander | 80 | 14.29% | 30–90 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 14.29% | 10–30 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 14.29% | 10–30 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 14.29% | 20–60 |
| Grave Scarab | 73 | 14.29% | 10–30 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 14.29% | 10–30 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 99 | 13.94% | 30–90 |
| Ritual Offering | 80 | 12.50% | 40–120 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 12.50% | 30–90 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 12.50% | 10–30 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 80 | 12.50% | 30–90 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 12.50% | 10–30 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 12.50% | 20–60 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 12.50% | 10–30 |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 12.50% | 10–30 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 12.50% | 20–60 |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 12.50% | 43–118 |
| Guardian Scarab | 80 | 12.50% | 40–120 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 12.50% | 30–90 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 80 | 12.50% | 40–120 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 11.41% | 30–90 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 80 | 11.11% | 30–90 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 11.11% | 20–60 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 11.11% | 30–90 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 11.11% | 30–90 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 80 | 11.11% | 30–90 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 80 | 11.11% | 40–120 |
| Guide of Offering | 80 | 11.11% | 100–300 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 79 | 11.11% | 40–120 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 11.11% | 20–60 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 10.80% | 100–300 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 10.54% | 30–90 |
| Guardian Scarab | 80 | 10.00% | 40–120 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 10.00% | 10–30 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 10.00% | 20–60 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 10.00% | 10–30 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 10.00% | 10–30 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 9.09% | 30–90 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 9.09% | 30–90 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 80 | 9.09% | 30–90 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 80 | 9.09% | 40–120 |
| Dark Omen Invader Archer | 73 | 8.33% | 30–90 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 8.33% | 30–90 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 8.33% | 30–90 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 80 | 7.69% | 30–90 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 73 | 7.69% | 40–120 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 80 | 7.69% | 40–120 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 80 | 7.69% | 40–120 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 80 | 7.69% | 30–90 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 7.69% | 20–60 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 75 | 7.69% | 40–120 |
| Buffalo Slave | 72 | 7.14% | 40–120 |
| Penance Guard | 80 | 7.14% | 10–30 |
| Ketra Orc General | 80 | 7.14% | 40–120 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 7.14% | 10–30 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 7.14% | 30–90 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 7.14% | 10–30 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 6.76% | 30–90 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 6.76% | 100–300 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 80 | 6.67% | 40–120 |
| Homunculus | 73 | 6.67% | 40–120 |
| Platinum Guardian Archer | 71 | 6.67% | 40–120 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 6.31% | 30–90 |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 6.07% | 40–120 |
| Zombie Worker | 80 | 5.88% | 100–300 |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 5.56% | 30–90 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 5.56% | 100–300 |
| Offering Bug | 79 | 5.53% | 100–300 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 80 | 5.37% | 100–300 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 5.26% | 100–300 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 4.76% | 30–90 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 4.55% | 150–450 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 4.55% | 100–300 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 4.35% | 150–450 |
| Ustralith | 80 | 4.35% | 150–450 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 74 | 4.17% | 180–540 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 4.17% | 150–450 |
| Forgotten Victim | 80 | 3.70% | 100–300 |
| Lavastone Golem | 80 | 3.57% | 150–450 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 3.45% | 150–450 |
| Hasturan | 80 | 3.45% | 150–450 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 3.45% | 150–450 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 80 | 3.33% | 100–300 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 3.33% | 40–120 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 3.23% | 150–450 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 85 | 3.12% | 11–30 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 2.86% | 150–450 |
| Ustralith | 80 | 2.86% | 150–450 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 2.78% | 150–450 |
| Lavasillisk | 80 | 2.20% | 400–1200 |
| Chapel Guard | 80 | 2.13% | 10–30 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 2.04% | 10–30 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 80 | 2.04% | 215–627 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 1.75% | 400–1200 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 1.25% | 531–950 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 85 | 0.7092% | 150–450 |
| Ritual Offering | 80 | 0.6494% | 150–450 |