| Antharas | 79 | 54.00% | 3–4 |
| Antharas | 79 | 54.00% | 3–4 |
| Antharas | 79 | 54.00% | 3–4 |
| Antharas | 85 | 54.00% | 3–4 |
| Baium | 75 | 35.50% | 1–2 |
| Scarlet van Halisha | 85 | 33.33% | 2–4 |
| Queen Shyeed | 80 | 8.82% | 2–4 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 0.1859% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 80 | 0.1416% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.1364% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 80 | 0.1252% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.1206% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 80 | 0.0854% | 1 |
| Executor of Sacrificial Offerings | 80 | 0.0603% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.0504% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 80 | 0.0480% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 0.0469% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 79 | 0.0468% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 85 | 0.0457% | 1 |
| Ketra Commander | 80 | 0.0452% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.0433% | 1 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 80 | 0.0357% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 0.0337% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.0320% | 1 |
| Varka's Elite Guard | 80 | 0.0315% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos General | 80 | 0.0265% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 80 | 0.0236% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Shaman | 80 | 0.0236% | 1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 80 | 0.0232% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 0.0226% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 79 | 0.0225% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Gatekeeper | 76 | 0.0224% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 80 | 0.0224% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 80 | 0.0214% | 1 |
| Wild Strider | 85 | 0.0211% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 80 | 0.0199% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 0.0199% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Medium | 80 | 0.0198% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 80 | 0.0175% | 1 |
| Temple Guard | 80 | 0.0167% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 80 | 0.0166% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 80 | 0.0165% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 0.0164% | 1 |
| Silent Seeker | 80 | 0.0162% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 80 | 0.0157% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 80 | 0.0153% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.0148% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 79 | 0.0147% | 1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 79 | 0.0144% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 0.0144% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 0.0129% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 80 | 0.0127% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 80 | 0.0126% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 79 | 0.0123% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 80 | 0.0119% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 80 | 0.0118% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 80 | 0.0115% | 1 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 0.0113% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 80 | 0.0112% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 0.0111% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 80 | 0.0110% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 80 | 0.0102% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.0102% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.0089% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 80 | 0.0084% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 80 | 0.0083% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 80 | 0.0081% | 1 |
| Past Creature | 76 | 0.0078% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Scout | 78 | 0.0073% | 1 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 79 | 0.0072% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Shaman | 79 | 0.0070% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 99 | 0.0070% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 0.0064% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 80 | 0.0063% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 0.0060% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 80 | 0.0057% | 1 |
| Grazing Antelope | 77 | 0.0057% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 80 | 0.0050% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 80 | 0.0045% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc General | 80 | 0.0045% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 80 | 0.0044% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 80 | 0.0043% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 80 | 0.0038% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 80 | 0.0037% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 80 | 0.0029% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.0027% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 86 | 0.0025% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 80 | 0.0022% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 80 | 0.0020% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 77 | 0.0015% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 0.0015% | 1 |