Loading...

Nassen's Earring

Nassen's Earring (item ID 855), a jewel in Lineage 2 Ashenvale. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 855

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 424000
  • M.Def: 48
  • Weapon Type: NONE

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Nassen's Earring

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal (C-grade)169

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Core8218.49%1–3
Orfen8218.28%1–3
Evil Magikus6011.88%1
Rael Mahum Radium6011.55%1
Rael Mahum Supercium6011.42%1
Tayga Septon Champion6011.29%1
Tayga Marga Shaman6011.26%1
Tayga Feron King6011.16%1
Taik High Prefect Arak6011.02%1
Lord Ishka609.75%1
Cave Keeper580.1000%1
Valley Treant Elder580.1000%1
Oel Mahum Shaman550.0500%1
Archer of Destruction550.0500%1

Ashenvale items & item IDs · Home