Loading...

Necklace of Darkness

Necklace of Darkness (item ID 914), a jewel in Lineage 2 Ashenvale. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 914

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 162000
  • M.Def: 48
  • Weapon Type: NONE

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Necklace of Darkness

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal (D-grade)294

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Queen Ant8237.69%1
Earth Protector Panathen4336.31%1
Timak Orc Ranger Captain4435.70%1
Beacon of Blue Sky4535.64%1
Road Scavenger Leader4035.54%1
Thief Kelbar4434.59%1
Crazy Mechanic Golem4333.89%1
Tiger King Karuta4533.89%1
Fafurion's Henchman Istary4533.66%1
Wizard of Storm Teruk4033.50%1
Flamestone Golem4431.68%1
Nakondas4021.42%1
Retreat Spider Cletu4221.01%1
Shaman King Selu4015.30%1
Leto Chief Talkin4014.38%1
Rotting tree430.0500%1

Ashenvale items & item IDs · Home