Loading...

Samurai Longsword

Samurai Longsword (item ID 135), a weapon in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 135

  • Weight: 1380
  • Price: 4713500
  • P.Atk: 156
  • M.Atk: 83
  • Weapon Type: SWORD
  • Atk. Spd.: 379
  • Hands: One-handed
  • Soulshots: ×3
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×3

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Samurai Longsword

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal (C-Grade)1885

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Zaken604.80%1
Crimson Doll Blader530.0022%1
Crimson Veil Master540.0021%1
Purgatory Invader Soldier550.0017%1
Deadly Ginzu Golem V530.0016%1
Purgatory Invader Berserker550.0015%1
Epic Cannon Golem530.0013%1
Purgatory Invader Warrior530.0012%1
Oel Mahum Warrior540.0006%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home