| Divinity Fighter | 84 | 27.04% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 26.90% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 26.89% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 26.41% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 25.56% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 24.58% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 23.41% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 22.50% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 21.97% | 1 |
| Invader Warrior of Nightmare | 81 | 21.80% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 21.80% | 1 |
| Mutant Assassin | 84 | 21.45% | 1 |
| Wife of the Dragon of Darkness | 81 | 20.83% | 1–3 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 20.52% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Warrior | 82 | 20.09% | 1–3 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 20.03% | 1–3 |
| Divinity Supervisor | 84 | 19.90% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 19.82% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 19.60% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 19.36% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Healer | 82 | 19.22% | 1–3 |
| Mutant Elite Soldier | 84 | 18.89% | 2–6 |
| Nihil Invader Assassin | 82 | 18.81% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Watchman | 83 | 18.67% | 1–3 |
| Divinity Manager | 84 | 17.94% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 17.60% | 1 |
| Cosmic Priest | 83 | 17.49% | 3–9 |
| Soul Dominator | 83 | 17.41% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 17.23% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 17.14% | 1 |
| Kaiona | 85 | 17.01% | 3–9 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 16.86% | 1–3 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 16.77% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 16.60% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 16.57% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 16.46% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 16.34% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 82 | 16.09% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 82 | 16.09% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 82 | 16.09% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 15.92% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 83 | 15.92% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 15.83% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 15.71% | 1 |
| Divinity Protector | 84 | 15.54% | 1–3 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 82 | 15.53% | 1 |
| Arcane Guardian | 81 | 15.20% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 14.96% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 14.85% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 14.48% | 1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 14.47% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 14.33% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 14.27% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 14.22% | 2–6 |
| Invader Guide of Nightmare | 81 | 14.12% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 14.06% | 1 |
| Sand Scorpion | 81 | 13.79% | 1 |
| Beleth's Devotee | 83 | 13.67% | 3–9 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 13.58% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 13.38% | 1 |
| Mutant Disciple | 84 | 13.29% | 3–9 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 13.23% | 1 |
| Full Grown Buffalo | 84 | 13.23% | 1 |
| Full Grown Grendel | 84 | 13.23% | 1 |
| Mystic's Toy | 83 | 12.94% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 12.51% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 12.01% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 11.93% | 1 |
| Monastic Pilgrim | 78 | 11.83% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 11.46% | 1 |
| Passageway Guards | 83 | 11.45% | 1 |
| Full Grown Cougar | 83 | 11.40% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 11.29% | 3–9 |
| Cruma Phantom | 50 | 11.10% | 3–9 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 10.90% | 2–6 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 10.83% | 1 |
| Adult Buffalo | 84 | 10.81% | 1 |
| Adult Grendel | 84 | 10.81% | 1 |
| Full Grown Kookaburra | 83 | 10.58% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 10.45% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 10.39% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 10.35% | 1 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 10.22% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 10.18% | 1 |
| Adult Cougar | 83 | 10.06% | 1 |
| Adult Kookaburra | 83 | 10.06% | 1 |
| Body Destroyer | 83 | 9.97% | 3–9 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 9.90% | 3–9 |
| Chimera of Darkness | 81 | 9.71% | 3–9 |
| Soldiers of Bravery | 81 | 9.69% | 15–45 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 9.60% | 3–9 |
| Beleth's Low Servant | 83 | 9.46% | 3–9 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 8.83% | 1 |
| Passageway Captain | 83 | 8.75% | 3–9 |
| Terod | 82 | 8.68% | 3–9 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 8.57% | 15–45 |
| Mucrokian Ascetic | 83 | 8.54% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 8.52% | 3–9 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 8.44% | 3–9 |
| Greater Evil | 83 | 8.23% | 3–9 |
| Cursed Seer | 80 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 7.99% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Mystic | 83 | 7.81% | 1 |
| Mutant Warrior | 84 | 7.80% | 3–9 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 81 | 7.80% | 3–9 |
| Mutant Destroyer | 84 | 7.78% | 3–9 |
| Lesser Giant | 81 | 7.61% | 3–9 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 82 | 7.41% | 3–9 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 82 | 7.41% | 3–9 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 7.35% | 3–9 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 7.23% | 2–6 |
| Klennot | 80 | 7.22% | 1 |
| Slave of Greed | 83 | 7.04% | 1 |
| Hirokai | 80 | 7.02% | 1 |
| Hamlet | 80 | 7.02% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 6.95% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 6.79% | 14–42 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 6.31% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 5.98% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 5.95% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 5.91% | 2–6 |
| Guardian Waterspirit | 84 | 5.83% | 1 |
| Cursed Lord | 80 | 5.73% | 1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 5.70% | 1 |
| Exterminator | 84 | 5.64% | 1 |
| Freya's Dog | 58 | 5.61% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 5.59% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 5.56% | 2–6 |
| Suppressor | 83 | 5.50% | 1 |
| Barif | 82 | 5.33% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 78 | 5.17% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Warrior | 33 | 5.15% | 1 |
| Brakian | 85 | 4.91% | 15–45 |
| Krajian | 85 | 4.91% | 15–45 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 4.89% | 1 |
| Bgurent | 85 | 4.74% | 14–42 |
| Turtlelian | 85 | 4.74% | 14–42 |
| Gamlin | 81 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Pterosaur | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Warrior | 53 | 4.63% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Summoner | 84 | 4.59% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Berserker | 84 | 4.58% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 4.48% | 15–45 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 4.48% | 15–45 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 4.48% | 15–45 |
| Treykan | 85 | 4.45% | 15–45 |
| Kanibi | 85 | 4.42% | 15–45 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 4.36% | 15–45 |
| Groikan | 85 | 4.31% | 14–42 |
| Kiriona | 85 | 4.31% | 14–42 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 82 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 81 | 4.07% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Native Elite Soldier | 86 | 4.03% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 4.03% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Magician | 82 | 3.98% | 1 |
| Derek | 81 | 3.71% | 32–96 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 3.56% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Soldier | 84 | 3.49% | 1 |
| Tardyon | 85 | 3.38% | 14–42 |
| Grave Robber Summoner | 81 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Vault Sentinel | 35 | 3.28% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 82 | 3.27% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 40 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Commander | 82 | 3.17% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 3.11% | 15–45 |
| Ragna Orc | 81 | 3.09% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 81 | 3.08% | 1 |
| Beast Devourer | 84 | 3.06% | 1 |
| Excuro | 41 | 3.04% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 3.02% | 1 |
| Earthworm's Descendant | 82 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Swamp Tribe | 45 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Farm Bandit | 84 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Remnant Wraith | 81 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Zaken's Elite Archer | 44 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 82 | 2.85% | 1 |
| Solina Knights | 83 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 75 | 2.75% | 1 |
| Corrupt Sage | 64 | 2.73% | 1 |
| Seer Ugoros | 84 | 2.69% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Martyrs | 70 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Crokian Lad Warrior | 43 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 81 | 2.54% | 1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Purgatory Shadow | 61 | 2.46% | 1 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Beast Seer | 59 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Sairon's Puppet | 53 | 2.28% | 1 |
| Crypt Archon | 50 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Ghastly Warrior | 61 | 2.21% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Archer | 53 | 2.19% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Disciple | 63 | 2.14% | 1 |
| Catherok | 42 | 2.12% | 1 |
| Catacomb Shadow | 34 | 2.10% | 1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Archer | 33 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Bone Shaper | 66 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 1.93% | 1 |
| Subjugated Native | 81 | 1.80% | 1 |
| Contaminated Mucrokian | 83 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 1.72% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Magus | 35 | 1.71% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 1.64% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 1.62% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 1.58% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 1.57% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Guerilla | 26 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Kanil Succubus | 32 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Soldier | 42 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Mine Bug | 82 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato | 66 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 1.41% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Morek Chief | 33 | 1.38% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 1.37% | 168–504 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Enchanted Stone Golem | 42 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum Witch Doctor | 55 | 1.34% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Supplier | 27 | 1.34% | 1 |
| Cruel Vice Golem | 49 | 1.31% | 1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 1.30% | 1 |
| Frightened Ragna Orc | 81 | 1.29% | 1 |
| Young Gigantiops | 31 | 1.26% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Leader | 45 | 1.26% | 1 |
| Windsus | 39 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 1.24% | 1 |
| Alpine Bandersnatch | 64 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Shaman | 29 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Shaman | 44 | 1.21% | 1 |
| Yintzu | 56 | 1.20% | 1 |
| Lesser Warlike Tyrant | 33 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Ritmal Swordsman | 29 | 1.16% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Morek Chief | 33 | 1.15% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Warlord | 30 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Rotting tree | 43 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 1.07% | 1 |
| Plain Grizzly | 24 | 0.9831% | 1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 0.9746% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos | 40 | 0.9735% | 1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 0.9470% | 1 |
| Farcran | 53 | 0.9160% | 1 |
| Talakin Raider | 27 | 0.8923% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Guard | 22 | 0.8914% | 1 |
| Ursus | 62 | 0.8803% | 1 |
| Hatu Windsus | 40 | 0.8711% | 1 |
| Lost Yeti | 62 | 0.8691% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum General | 26 | 0.8436% | 1 |
| Dark Corpse | 40 | 0.8421% | 1 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 0.8394% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Loyal Vassal | 31 | 0.8356% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Shaman | 39 | 0.8326% | 1 |
| Soul of Ruins | 54 | 0.8249% | 1 |
| Silenos | 30 | 0.8060% | 1 |
| Cloudy Beast Turen | 25 | 0.8008% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman | 36 | 0.7959% | 1 |
| Undine Elder | 18 | 0.7885% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Shaman | 35 | 0.7819% | 1 |
| Ursus Cub | 61 | 0.7791% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman | 50 | 0.7720% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Lookout | 27 | 0.7657% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.7566% | 1 |
| Cursed Seer | 34 | 0.7548% | 1 |
| Breka Orc Shaman | 34 | 0.7400% | 1 |
| Roughly Hewn Rock Golem | 31 | 0.7339% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 54 | 0.7229% | 1 |
| Noble Ant | 37 | 0.7042% | 1 |
| Dead Pit Spartoi | 26 | 0.7030% | 1 |
| Specter | 26 | 0.7030% | 1 |
| Lienrik Lad | 40 | 0.6899% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 24 | 0.6760% | 1 |
| Ratman Chieftain | 20 | 0.6652% | 1 |
| Giant Mist Leech | 25 | 0.6543% | 1 |
| Ant Recruit | 33 | 0.6431% | 1 |
| Hangman Tree | 35 | 0.6380% | 1 |
| Dark Spider | 42 | 0.6345% | 1 |
| Red Eye Barbed Bat | 18 | 0.6234% | 1 |
| Hatu Onyx Beast | 36 | 0.6132% | 1 |
| Bartal | 56 | 0.6122% | 1 |
| Varangka's Escort | 21 | 0.5720% | 1 |
| Strain | 31 | 0.5652% | 1 |
| Kirunak's Guards | 21 | 0.5608% | 1 |
| Zaken's Seer | 45 | 0.5572% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman | 36 | 0.5408% | 1 |
| Lienrik Lad | 40 | 0.4564% | 1 |
| Maille Lizardman Shaman | 28 | 0.4470% | 1 |
| Maille Lizardman Scout | 22 | 0.4297% | 1 |
| Lienrik | 39 | 0.4215% | 1 |
| Lienrik | 39 | 0.4215% | 1 |
| Hatu Dire Wolf | 32 | 0.3636% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Shaman | 37 | 0.3380% | 1 |
| Heathen Archer | 67 | 0.3126% | 1 |
| Poison Araneid | 25 | 0.2860% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 0.1593% | 1 |