Loading...

Elven Ring Piece

Elven Ring Piece (item ID 1903), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 1903

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 1199

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Warrior of the Plains381.69%1
Road Scavenger371.13%1
Lienrik Lad401.04%1
Hatu Crimson Bear380.7593%1
Lienrik Lad400.6851%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4067.05%1
Grave Keeper Dark Horror4038.01%1
Barrow Overlord4037.26%1
Fettered Soul3828.15%1
Farhite3926.98%1
Cave Ant Soldier3825.52%1
Shaman of the Plains3922.68%1
Pageos3817.11%1
Ragna Orc Overlord3916.25%1
Giant Fungus4015.29%1
Timak Orc4015.29%1
Frozen Wasteland Werewolf3814.54%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home