Loading...

Omen Beast's Eye Earring Gemstone

Omen Beast's Eye Earring Gemstone (item ID 1905), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 1905

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 2056

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Excuro411.77%1
Blade Stakato Worker421.29%1
Taik Orc Shaman430.9976%1
Rotting tree430.8656%1
Dark Spider420.3703%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4346.48%1
Dimension Invader Magus4344.31%1
Zaken's Elite Pikeman4332.86%1
Catacomb Gargoyle4327.38%1
Snipe Cohort4325.41%1
Lith Shaman4225.25%1
Gigant Confessor4225.25%1
Hallowed Priest4224.63%1
Barrow Priest4224.63%1
Zaken's Archer4422.58%1
Snipe Cohort4222.50%1
Catherok4222.13%1
Ricenseo4321.88%1
Dailaon Lad4221.55%1
Timak Orc Troop Archer4116.71%1
Blade Stakato Warrior4316.52%1
Zaken's Archer4415.94%1
Ragna Orc Shaman4212.17%1
Timak Orc Soldier4212.03%1
Enchanted Iron Golem4311.74%1
Zaken's Archer4411.74%1
Rotting tree4310.34%1
Tamlin Orc419.46%1
Treasure Chest426.81%1
Nightmare Guide436.38%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home