Loading...

Sword of Revolution Blade

Sword of Revolution Blade (item ID 2034), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 2034

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 18929

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Cave Noble Ant391.27%1
Catacomb Stakato Soldier380.5765%1
Fettered Soul380.4609%1
Cave Ant Soldier380.4386%1
Lord of the Plains400.4162%1
Cave Ant370.3624%1
Cave Ant370.2473%1
Vagabond of the Ruins400.1816%1
Bandit Captain400.1042%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Road Scavenger370.8290%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home