Loading...

Pa'agrian Hammer Head

Pa'agrian Hammer Head (item ID 2102), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 2102

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 36800

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Cruma Phantom501.46%1
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier500.0897%1
Kaim Vanul Lad510.0648%1
Liele Elder520.0421%1
Ragna Orc Sorcerer500.0326%1
Ragna Orc Sorcerer500.0326%1
Ragna Orc Sorcerer500.0299%1
Taik Orc Supply510.0254%1
Cruel Punisher520.0235%1
Ragna Orc Sorcerer500.0229%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home