Loading...

Recipe: Aquastone Necklace

Recipe: Aquastone Necklace (item ID 2162), a recipe in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 2162

  • Craft Level: 4
  • MP Cost: 138
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Aquastone Necklace Chain8
Blacksmith's Frame1
Compound Braid5
Varnish of Purity1
Crystal (D-Grade)65
Gemstone C5

Product

NameCountChance
Aquastone Necklace1100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Snipe Cohort431.06%1
Dimension Invader Warrior430.9965%1
Barrow Priest420.8776%1
Zaken's Pikeman430.7239%1
Zaken's Pikeman430.5112%1
Zaken's Pikeman430.3765%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dailaon Lad4210.70%1
Dimension Invader Discipline4310.45%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home