Loading...

Recipe: Manticore Skin Shirt

Recipe: Manticore Skin Shirt (item ID 2187), a recipe in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 2187

  • Craft Level: 3
  • MP Cost: 120
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Manticore Skin Shirt Texture7
Leather84
Cord42
Crystal (D-Grade)70
Gemstone D17

Product

NameCountChance
Manticore Skin Shirt1100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Catacomb Shadow340.5632%1
Ol Mahum Van Archer320.3131%1
Ghost of a Turka Chief330.3080%1
Breka Orc Warrior330.2281%1
Delu Lizardman Shaman350.2094%1
Delu Lizardman Scout290.1533%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Ghost of a Turka Chief333.48%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home