Loading...

Chain Hood

Chain Hood (item ID 2413), a armor in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 2413

  • Weight: 620
  • Price: 145700

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Chain Hood

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal (C-Grade)58

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Brave Martim4611.64%1
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier450.0558%1
Premo450.0295%1
Dimension Invader Berserker450.0271%1
Unpleasant Humming460.0239%1
Timak Orc Troop Shaman440.0200%1
Unpleasant Humming460.0169%1
Grave Wanderer450.0142%1
Formor Elder460.0138%1
Unpleasant Humming460.0124%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home