Loading...

Zubei's Leather Gaiter Texture

Zubei's Leather Gaiter Texture (item ID 4067), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 4067

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 5587

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Freya's Gardener582.18%1
Lilim Marauder570.9967%1
Nephilim Guard570.9967%1
Leogul610.6219%1
Blade of Splendor610.5777%1
Lost Buffalo600.5317%1
Dismal Pole580.3747%1
Lost Gargoyle Youngling560.2863%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Lesser Giant Shooter6321.23%1
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier603.78%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home