Loading...

Tunic of Doom Pattern

Tunic of Doom Pattern (item ID 4085), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 4085

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 11508

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Venomous Storace635.13%23–67
Platinum Tribe Soldier670.5830%1
Lilim Knight630.4923%1
Nephilim Centurion630.4923%1
Tomb Sage670.4576%1
Alpine Buffalo670.4504%1
Lesser Giant Soldier620.4222%1
Lesser Giant Scout630.3666%1
Mul's Knight670.3555%1
Bathin's Knight620.3441%1
Crendion620.3371%1
Lesser Giant Mage640.2709%1
Wailing of Splendor670.2578%1
Bone Shaper660.2548%1
Judge of Light660.2380%1
Requiem Behemoth670.2273%1
Guillotine's Ghost670.2221%1
Alpine Buffalo670.2068%1
Alpine Buffalo670.2068%1
Soul of Splendor630.1943%1
Lost Yeti620.1473%1
Heathen Archer670.0448%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Changed Creation7414.94%1
Alpine Buffalo6712.20%1
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6511.08%1
Hallate's Follower Mul6811.00%1
Mul's Wizard6710.37%1
Mul's Knight679.63%1
Bone Maker666.90%1
Corrupted Knight635.39%1
Alpine Kookaburra653.60%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home