Loading...

Sword of Damascus Blade

Sword of Damascus Blade (item ID 4114), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 4114

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 45692

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier650.2453%1
Alpine Buffalo670.2340%1
Cave Howler650.1792%1
Sepulcher Guardian650.1433%1
Elmoradan's Archer Escort640.1325%1
Forbidden Path Invader Disciple630.1028%1
Pilgrim of Splendor630.0880%1
Signet of Splendor660.0818%1
Wisdom of Splendor620.0787%1
Punishment of Splendor640.0783%1
Alpine Bandersnatch640.0539%1
Falibati640.0534%1
Frost Yeti630.0512%1
Heathen Warrior650.0133%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Forbidden Path Invader Warrior634.76%1
Alpine Kookaburra652.26%1
Wailing of Splendor671.76%1
Alpine Buffalo670.5334%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home