Loading...

Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot (S) Compressed Package (100%)

Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot (S) Compressed Package (100%) (item ID 5167), a recipe in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 5167

  • Craft Level: 8
  • MP Cost: 900
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Blessed Spiritshot (S-Grade)300
Rope of Magic (S-Grade)7

Product

NameCountChance
Compressed Package of Blessed Spiritshots (S-Grade)1100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Mutant Elite Soldier840.2015%1
Nihil Invader Guide820.0591%1
Scarlet Stakato Worker780.0331%1
Contaminated Batur Warrior810.0318%1
Soldier Scarab780.0236%1
Soldier Scarab780.0207%1
Gamlin810.0124%1
Gaze of Nightmare720.0122%1
Servitor of Darkness820.0111%1
Hot Springs Atrox760.0102%1
Homunculus730.0099%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.0098%1
Eye of Restrainer710.0064%1
Grazing Antelope770.0058%1
Grave Ant740.0047%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Nihil Invader Shaman821.25%1
Kechi's Captain820.9927%1
Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier800.9636%1
Body Severer780.8608%1
Spiked Stakato Sorcerer820.7564%1
Jamadar Beetle780.7377%1
Reef Golem820.6687%1
Dancer of Empire780.5608%1
Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier800.5568%1
Dancer of Empire780.5290%1
Tera Beetle780.5086%1
Necromancer of Destruction780.4782%1
Varka's Commander780.4268%1
Ritual Sacrifice780.4026%1
Ritual Sacrifice780.4026%1
Chromatic Detainee810.3818%1
Tera Beetle780.3634%1
Spiked Stakato Drone770.3604%1
Ketra Orc Shaman780.2526%1
Hamlet800.2280%1
Messenger Invader Priest780.2201%1
Vassal Ghost770.1670%1
Shrine Knight750.1530%1
Beleth's Minion820.1434%1
Ragna Orc Seer820.1390%1
Servitor of Darkness820.1356%1
Grave Robber Summoner810.1261%1
Naiad810.1140%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home