Loading...

Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot (S) Compressed Package(100%)

Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot (S) Compressed Package(100%) (item ID 5282), a recipe in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 5282

  • Craft Level: 8
  • MP Cost: 900
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Blessed Spiritshot (S-Grade)1000
Rope of Magic (S-Grade)46

Product

NameCountChance
Greater Compressed Package of Blessed Spiritshots (S-Grade)1100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Lesser Giant Mage820.1362%1
Invader Disciple of Nightmare810.0742%1
Mutant Overlord840.0615%1
Spiked Stakato Nurse830.0425%1
Lavasillisk780.0386%1
Cannibalistic Stakato Leader750.0213%1
Disciples of Punishment750.0207%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.0205%1
Disciples of Punishment750.0199%1
Nephilim Cardinal780.0138%1
Eye of Pilgrim740.0129%1
Tomb Preacher770.0127%1
Lilim Great Magus780.0126%1
Grave Robber Warrior820.0111%1
Ketra Orc Scout780.0083%1
Ghost of a Doorman760.0066%1
Needle Stakato Drone730.0063%1
Ghost of Rebellion Leader710.0055%1
Bone Caster710.0051%1
Frenzy Stakato Drone720.0049%1
Scavenger Scarab730.0048%1
Frightened Ragna Orc810.0034%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Mutant Elite Soldier844.09%1
Dolph822.29%1
Seer of Blood781.40%1
Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower801.10%1
Spiked Stakato Baby780.7387%1
Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower800.6289%1
Blazing Ifrit780.6136%1
Scarlet Stakato Noble780.5364%1
Royal Guard of Empire780.5231%1
Monastic Crusader780.5186%1
Butcher of Infinity800.4892%1
Guardian Scarab780.4740%1
Royal Guard of Empire780.4677%1
Assassin Beetle780.4509%1
Guardian Scarab780.3864%1
Kechi's Guard820.3614%1
Varka Silenos Officer780.3561%1
Emerald Boar820.3207%1
Varka Silenos Hunter780.3106%1
Ketra Orc Lieutenant780.2650%1
Gatekeeper of Fire810.2514%1
Dark Omen Invader Magus750.2358%1
Ghost of a Doorman760.1789%1
Varangka's Dre Vanul810.1549%1
Horrifying Jackhammer Golem730.0815%1
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier780.0703%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home