Loading...

Sealed Robe of Nightmare

Sealed Robe of Nightmare (item ID 5326), a armor in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: A · ID: 5326

  • Weight: 2300
  • Price: 6603000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Sealed Robe of Nightmare(60%)

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal (A-Grade)528

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Antharas7930%1–3
Antharas7930%1–3
Antharas7930%1–3
Lost Captain692.19%1
Junior Summoner810.0101%1
Warrior of Light790.0084%1
Desert Scorpion810.0083%1
Quarry Patrolman810.0083%1
Reef Golem820.0058%1
Body Harvester790.0056%1
Warrior of Light790.0046%1
Pilgrim of Light780.0044%1
Triol's High Priest780.0042%1
Triol's High Priest780.0041%1
Emissary of Death810.0041%1
Triol's High Priest780.0040%1
Law Scholar of Conclusions810.0039%1
Triol's Believer780.0036%1
Triol's Priest780.0036%1
Triol's Priest780.0036%1
Kechi's Guard820.0030%1
Kechi's Guard820.0029%1
Triol's Priest780.0028%1
Spiked Stakato Shaman780.0024%1
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier780.0022%1
Messenger Invader Archer780.0021%1
Chromatic Detainee810.0020%1
Messenger Invader Soldier780.0018%1
Andreas' Royal Guards780.0007%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home