Loading...

Sealed Dark Crystal Breastplate Pattern

Sealed Dark Crystal Breastplate Pattern (item ID 5520), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 5520

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 31015

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Guardian Archangel740.9535%1
Seal Angel730.9340%1
Body Severer780.7687%1
Messenger Angel700.6952%1
Guardian Angel720.6645%1
Bloody Knight730.5156%1
Male Spiked Stakato740.4871%1
Platinum Tribe Overlord710.4852%1
Scarlet Stakato Soldier780.3900%1
Bloody Liviona720.3716%1
Male Spiked Stakato740.3690%1
Platinum Guardian Archer710.3577%1
Bloody Guardian750.3527%1
Nephilim Cardinal780.3329%1
Hallate's Guardian690.3225%1
Pytan690.2635%1
Platinum Tribe Archer680.2604%1
Sepulcher Guard700.2308%1
Dark Omen Invader Archer730.2245%1
Hallate's Follower Mul680.2009%1
Scavenger Ant740.1490%1
Cursed Guardian730.1236%1
Scavenger Scarab730.1153%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Gaze of Nightmare725.75%1
Alpine Cougar693.65%1
Dark Omen Invader Archer733.65%1
Requiem Behemoth702.71%1
Bone Animator682.50%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home