Loading...

Carnage Bow Stave

Carnage Bow Stave (item ID 5535), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 5535

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 58615

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Fanatic of Infinity761.26%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.7993%1
Dark Omen Invader Magus730.6989%1
Eye of Ruler740.6873%1
Sly Hound Dog720.6545%1
Canyon Bandersnatch700.4584%1
Hot Springs Nepenthes750.4447%1
Varka Silenos Hunter780.4402%1
Hot Springs Buffalo730.3814%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.3774%1
Varka Silenos Recruit770.3724%1
Alpine Cougar690.3629%1
Hot Springs Bandersnatch760.3524%1
Dark Omen Invader Priest700.2330%1
Vampire Soldier710.2327%1
Skull Animator680.2136%1
Ghost of Rebellion Leader710.2118%1
Ghost of Rebellion Soldier690.2091%1
Vampire Magician720.1843%1
Alpine Cougar690.1732%1
Alpine Grendel680.1712%1
Kertang's Messenger750.1686%1
Frenzy Stakato Soldier680.1678%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dark Omen Invader Warrior734.09%1
Alpine Cougar693.38%1
Requiem Lord681.71%1
Dark Omen Invader Food700.8480%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home