Loading...

Sealed Imperial Crusader Helmet Pattern

Sealed Imperial Crusader Helmet Pattern (item ID 6706), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 6706

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 12329

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Lost Captain818.28%60–180
Baylor's Treasure Chest835.04%60–180
Assassin Beetle780.8683%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Body Destroyer8394.60%1
Arcane Scout8189.21%1
Lavasillisk7834.32%1
Foundry Foreman8333.99%1
Ashuras of Destruction7832.80%1
Pilgrim of Light7825.63%1
Ashuras of Destruction7824.99%1
Arimanes7824.61%1
Triol's High Priest7823.21%1
Arimanes7820.99%1
Prophet's Guard7812.01%1
Wild Strider8011.00%1
Wild Strider8011.00%1
Wild Strider8011.00%1
Boom Golem7210.47%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home