Loading...

Earring of Black Ore

Earring of Black Ore (item ID 864), a armor in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: B · ID: 864

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 711000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Earring of Black Ore (70%)
Recipe: Earrings of Black Ore (100%)

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal (B-Grade)95

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Lost Captain5913.95%1
Hallate's Knight650.0144%1
Hallate's Commander670.0119%1
Lilim Assassin660.0113%1
Nephilim Scout660.0113%1
Maluk Soldier630.0084%1
Elmoradan's Lady650.0080%1
Forbidden Path Invader Berserker650.0075%1
Bathin's Wizard620.0071%1
Lesser Giant Elder650.0056%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home