| Baium | 75 | 45% | 1–2 |
| Antharas | 79 | 45% | 2–4 |
| Antharas | 79 | 45% | 2–4 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 73 | 0.0994% | 1 |
| Seal Archangel | 75 | 0.0214% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 0.0201% | 1 |
| Guardian Archangel | 74 | 0.0187% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.0173% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 73 | 0.0158% | 1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 0.0111% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 0.0111% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.0109% | 1 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 0.0108% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.0106% | 1 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 0.0103% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 0.0102% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 0.0099% | 1 |
| Eye of Ruler | 74 | 0.0093% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Prefect | 74 | 0.0092% | 1 |
| Grendel Slave | 74 | 0.0092% | 1 |
| Elder Homunculus | 75 | 0.0086% | 1 |
| Bloody Knight | 73 | 0.0085% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 0.0085% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 74 | 0.0085% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Chief | 75 | 0.0083% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 0.0082% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 75 | 0.0076% | 1 |
| Changed Creation | 74 | 0.0073% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Shaman | 73 | 0.0073% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 72 | 0.0072% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 0.0069% | 1 |
| Eye of Pilgrim | 74 | 0.0068% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 73 | 0.0067% | 1 |
| Lilim Slayer | 75 | 0.0067% | 1 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 0.0063% | 1 |
| Forgotten Ancient People | 77 | 0.0063% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 72 | 0.0060% | 1 |
| Eye of Watchman | 73 | 0.0056% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 73 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Shaman | 76 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Yeti | 75 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Nepenthes | 75 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 75 | 0.0054% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Shaman | 73 | 0.0053% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 0.0052% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Soldier | 73 | 0.0052% | 1 |
| Binder | 73 | 0.0052% | 1 |
| Homunculus | 73 | 0.0052% | 1 |
| Power Angel Amon | 75 | 0.0051% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atroxspawn | 74 | 0.0051% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.0051% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Berserker | 75 | 0.0050% | 1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Amon's Spirits | 74 | 0.0047% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 0.0047% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Disciple | 73 | 0.0045% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Archer | 73 | 0.0044% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 0.0041% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 0.0041% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 0.0039% | 1 |
| Scavenger Ant | 74 | 0.0036% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.0036% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.0033% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Overlord | 75 | 0.0033% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 0.0033% | 1 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 0.0029% | 1 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 0.0028% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0028% | 1 |
| Grave Scarab | 73 | 0.0027% | 1 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 0.0025% | 1 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 0.0025% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 0.0024% | 1 |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 0.0024% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 0.0024% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0024% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.0024% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Shaman | 74 | 0.0021% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0021% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 75 | 0.0016% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.0004% | 1 |