Loading...

Ring of Anguish

Ring of Anguish (item ID 876), a armor in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 876

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 1800

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Obsidian Golem150.3418%1
Crasher140.3290%1
Stone Soldier140.3290%1
Evil Eye Patroller140.2926%1
Blood Fungus120.2745%1
Stone Giant130.2646%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Crypt Horror152.19%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home