Loading...

Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade)

Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade) (item ID 955), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 955

  • Weight: 120
  • Price: 50000

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Seer Flouros3647.17%1
Granitick Duerga3647.17%1
Crimson Hatu Otis3342.52%1
Ol Ariosh2633.26%1
Ranc Deumus2633.26%1
Tomlan Kamos2329.89%1
Queen Ant4020%1–3
Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier350.3292%1
Otherworldly Invader Magus330.2857%1
Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier300.2545%1
Otherworldly Invader Food350.1680%1
Otherworldly Invader Food330.1507%1
Treasures of the Festival300.0956%1
Treasures of the Festival300.0956%1
Grave Keeper Spartoi290.0690%1
Otherworldly Invader Priest300.0360%1
Androscorpio Hunter300.0290%1
Bandit Hound310.0276%1
Turek Orc Warlord300.0274%1
Toad Lord320.0237%1
Ghost of a Soldier290.0211%1
Ant Larva290.0170%1
Strain310.0136%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier300.9315%1
Catacomb Scavenger Bat310.5610%1
Otherworldly Invader Martyrs300.4130%1
Kanil Succubus320.3901%1
Marsh Spider340.2969%1
Turak Bugbear310.2256%1
Roughly Hewn Rock Golem310.2256%1
Grave Robber Fighter300.2219%1
Silenos300.2124%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home