Loading...

Necklace of Seal

Necklace of Seal (item ID 119), a jewel in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 119

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 565000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Necklace of Binding

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade226

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Katu Van Leader Atui495.51%1
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier550.0167%1
Purgatory Invader Magus530.0149%1
Tomb Archon550.0100%1
Massive Maze Bandersnatch540.0088%1
Oel Mahum Witch Doctor550.0064%1
Baby Panthera550.0040%1
Lost Gargoyle550.0015%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home