Loading...

Two-Handed Sword

Two-Handed Sword (item ID 124), a weapon in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 124

  • Weight: 2180
  • Price: 967000
  • P.Atk: 78
  • M.Atk: 39
  • Weapon Type: SWORD
  • Atk. Spd.: 325
  • Hands: Two-handed
  • Soulshots: ×2
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×2

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Two-handed Sword

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: D-Grade1758

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Zombie Lord Crowl252.88%1
Tirak282.24%1
Lith Overlord360.0038%1
Gigant Officer360.0038%1
Ol Mahum Lord340.0022%1
Ol Mahum Van Leader340.0013%1
Cave Ant Larva360.0010%1
Tasaba Lizardman360.0009%1
Bandit Warrior360.0008%1
Hatu Brown Bear340.0007%1
Tasaba Lizardman360.0006%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home