Loading...

Recipe: Soulshot: C-Grade

Recipe: Soulshot: C-Grade (item ID 1805), a recipe in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 1805

  • Craft Level: 4
  • MP Cost: 70
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Soul Ore15
Crystal: C-Grade1

Product

NameCountChance
Soulshot: C-grade476100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Zaken's Elite Pikeman430.0924%1
Grave Keeper Dark Horror400.0489%1
Lith Shaman420.0472%1
Gigant Confessor420.0466%1
Excuro410.0393%1
Timak Orc Troop Archer410.0338%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Catacomb Gargoyle430.9195%1
Zaken's Elite Pikeman430.9195%1
Barrow Priest420.8318%1
Snipe Cohort420.6668%1
Snipe Cohort430.6613%1
Crokian Lad Warrior430.5824%1
Mardian420.4893%1
Timak Orc Troop Archer410.4701%1
Light Worm410.4207%1
Timak Orc Archer410.3432%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home