Loading...

Elven Ring Piece

Elven Ring Piece (item ID 1903), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 1903

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 1199

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Agent of Beres, Meana3019.21%40–120
Warrior of the Plains381.41%1
Road Scavenger370.9398%1
Lienrik Lad400.8592%1
Hatu Crimson Bear380.6329%1
Lienrik Lad400.5684%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4066.74%1
Grave Keeper Dark Horror4037.83%1
Barrow Overlord4037.09%1
Fettered Soul3823.46%1–2
Farhite3922.49%1
Cave Ant Soldier3821.27%1
Shaman of the Plains3918.90%1
Pageos3814.26%1
Ragna Orc Overlord3913.54%1
Giant Fungus4012.68%1
Timak Orc4012.68%1
Frozen Wasteland Werewolf382.50%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home