Loading...

Necklace of Protection Gemstone

Necklace of Protection Gemstone (item ID 1913), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 1913

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 3289

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Greater Musveren491.50%1
Musveren490.8212%1
Dragon Bearer Chief490.7713%1
Musveren490.5799%1
Hatar Hanishee490.5125%1
Spore Zombie470.4873%1
Musveren490.4271%1
Nightmare Lord470.2930%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Greater Musveren4920.29%1
Horrifying Cannon Golem I480.8125%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home