Loading...

Sword of Whispering Death Blade

Sword of Whispering Death Blade (item ID 2096), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 2096

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 36700

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Iron Giant Totem4512.39%4–10
Rotten Tree Repiro446.88%4–10
Purgatory Invader Soldier500.0643%1
Pirate Zombie Captain520.0529%1
Dark Lord500.0527%1
Horrifying Cannon Golem520.0512%1
Death Knight500.0499%1
Pirate Zombie Captain520.0374%1
Pirate's Zombie Captain520.0275%1
Elder Tarlk Basilisk510.0236%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Fline Elder511.26%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home