Loading...

Recipe: Moonstone Earring

Recipe: Moonstone Earring (item ID 2160), a recipe in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 2160

  • Craft Level: 4
  • MP Cost: 138
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Moonstone Earring Wire8
Blacksmith's Frame1
Metallic Fiber5
Varnish of Purity1
Crystal: D-Grade30
Gemstone C4

Product

NameCountChance
Moonstone Earring1100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dimension Invader Archer431.48%1
Snipe Cohort420.6623%1
Manashen Gargoyle400.5714%1
Treasure Chest420.5590%1
Giant Monstereye410.4348%1
Timak Orc400.3891%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4330.21%1
Dimension Invader Archer4314.69%1
Crokian Lad4110.85%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home