Loading...

Stockings of Doom

Stockings of Doom (item ID 2404), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: B · ID: 2404

  • Weight: 910
  • Price: 1510000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Stockings of Doom (60%)
Recipe: Stockings of Doom

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: B-Grade201

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Fairy Queen Timiniel611.72%1
Lord Ishka601.39%1
Anakazel581.38%1
Lilim Knight630.0037%1
Nephilim Centurion630.0037%1
Platinum Tribe Soldier670.0037%1
Tomb Sage670.0035%1
Alpen Buffalo670.0029%1
Lesser Giant Soldier620.0027%1
Lesser Giant Scout630.0023%1
Mul's Knight670.0023%1
Bathin's Knight620.0022%1
Crendion620.0021%1
Lesser Giant Mage640.0017%1
Wailing of Splendor670.0017%1
Bone Shaper660.0016%1
Judge of Light660.0015%1
Requiem Behemoth670.0015%1
Guillotine's Ghost670.0014%1
Soul of Splendor630.0013%1
Frost Yeti630.0013%1
Alpen Buffalo670.0013%1
Alpen Buffalo670.0013%1
Lost Yeti620.0012%1
Heathen Archer670.0003%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home