Loading...

Chain Boots

Chain Boots (item ID 2429), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 2429

  • Weight: 1220
  • Price: 126000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Chain Boots

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade50

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Water Spirit Lian404.37%1
Nellis' Vengeful Spirit390.4485%12–34
Icarus Sample 1400.4102%12–36
Swamp Warrior440.0133%1
Snipe440.0093%1
Tainted Ogre450.0070%1
Krator440.0068%1
Cave Servant460.0042%1
Treasure Chest450.0034%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home