Loading...

Manticore Skin Gloves

Manticore Skin Gloves (item ID 2448), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 2448

  • Weight: 630
  • Price: 74700

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Manticore Skin Gloves

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: D-Grade135

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Ragraman3012.83%1
Dimension Invader Priest400.0123%1
Manashen Gargoyle400.0079%1
Leto Lizardman Soldier370.0058%1
Treasure Chest390.0052%1
Tasaba Lizardman Shaman370.0026%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home