Loading...

Single-Edged Jamadhr

Single-Edged Jamadhr (item ID 259), a weapon in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 259

  • Weight: 1550
  • Price: 644000
  • P.Atk: 62
  • M.Atk: 32
  • Weapon Type: DUALFIST
  • Atk. Spd.: 325
  • Hands: Two-handed
  • Soulshots: ×2
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×2

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: D-Grade1170

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Kuroboros' Priest2316.27%1
Lakin Salamander300.0123%1
Young Gigantiops310.0118%1
Ant Captain310.0081%1
Neer Ghoul Berserker290.0073%1
Maille Lizardman Matriarch300.0049%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home