Loading...

Triple-Edged Jamadhr

Triple-Edged Jamadhr (item ID 260), a weapon in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 260

  • Weight: 1540
  • Price: 967000
  • P.Atk: 78
  • M.Atk: 39
  • Weapon Type: DUALFIST
  • Atk. Spd.: 325
  • Hands: Two-handed
  • Soulshots: ×2
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×2

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: D-Grade1758

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Soul Scavenger2510.64%1
Anakazel2810.61%1
Grave Sentinel350.0203%1
Delu Lizardman Commander350.0132%1
Turak Bugbear Warrior330.0110%1
Rakul350.0077%1
Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier350.0014%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home