Loading...

Chakram

Chakram (item ID 263), a weapon in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 263

  • Weight: 1490
  • Price: 2290000
  • P.Atk: 130
  • M.Atk: 61
  • Weapon Type: DUALFIST
  • Atk. Spd.: 325
  • Hands: Two-handed
  • Soulshots: ×2
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×2

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Chakram

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade916

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Icarus Sample 1407.31%1
Gwindorr403.25%1
Dimension Invader Soldier450.0060%1
Enchanted Gargoyle440.0023%1
Carinkain450.0021%1
Nightmare Keeper450.0016%1
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier450.0005%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home