Loading...

Elemental Bow

Elemental Bow (item ID 282), a weapon in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 282

  • Weight: 1770
  • Price: 2870000
  • P.Atk: 277
  • M.Atk: 75
  • Weapon Type: BOW
  • Atk. Spd.: 227
  • Hands: Two-handed
  • Soulshots: ×8
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×2

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Elemental Bow

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade1148

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Retreat Spider Cletu423.26%1
Pit Archer480.0027%1
Fiend Archer480.0015%1
Cave Servant Archer470.0011%1
Fiend Archer480.0011%1
Forest of Mirrors Ghost480.0010%1
Fiend Archer480.0008%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home