Loading...

Recipe: Spiritshot S

Recipe: Spiritshot S (item ID 3036), a recipe in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: S · ID: 3036

  • Craft Level: 8
  • MP Cost: 300
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Spirit Ore15
Crystal: S Grade1

Product

NameCountChance
Spiritshot: S-grade200100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Spiked Stakato Soldier760.0500%1
Scarlet Stakato Worker780.0270%1
Vampire Magister730.0189%1
Ketra's War Hound770.0165%1
Hot Springs Flava740.0151%1
Dark Omen Invader Warrior730.0115%1
Hot Springs Yeti750.0114%1
Vampire Soldier710.0071%1
Vampire Magister730.0069%1
Vampire Magician720.0057%1
Vampire Magister730.0050%1
Treasure Chest780.0048%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Guide of Offering801.11%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.6911%1
Disciples of Punishment750.6305%1
Lavasaurus790.6211%1
Disciples of Punishment750.6050%1
Monastic Crusader800.5000%1
Solina Lay Brother800.5000%1
Imperial Royal Guard800.4926%1
Imperial Royal Guard800.4837%1
Carrion Scarab780.3389%1
Varka Silenos Warrior800.3356%1
Carrion Scarab780.3304%1
Grazing Windsus800.3114%1
Ketra's War Hound770.2789%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home