Loading...

Manticore Skin Shirt

Manticore Skin Shirt (item ID 395), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: D · ID: 395

  • Weight: 4520
  • Price: 224000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Manticore Skin Shirt

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: D-Grade407

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Boss Akata3019.95%1
Elf Renoa299.66%1
Giant Wasteland Basilisk307.62%1
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier400.0462%1
Leto Lizardman Warrior380.0148%1
Giant Fungus400.0088%1
Bandit Inspector370.0088%1
Frozen Wasteland Werewolf380.0088%1
Noble Ant370.0063%1
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier400.0053%1
Lienrik390.0038%1
Lienrik390.0038%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home