Loading...

Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot B

Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot B (item ID 3955), a recipe in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: B · ID: 3955

  • Craft Level: 6
  • MP Cost: 180
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Spirit Ore16
Crystal: B-Grade2

Product

NameCountChance
Blessed Spiritshot: B-Grade100100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Purgatory Invader Shaman530.0563%1
Purgatory Serpent560.0390%1
Sairon's Puppet530.0336%1
Sepulcher Inquisitor520.0319%1
Sairon's Doll530.0305%1
Taik Orc Seeker520.0142%1
Oel Mahum530.0074%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Purgatory Invader Shaman530.7617%1
Malruk Succubus550.2899%1
Harit Lizardman Warrior530.2846%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home