Loading...

Sword of Damascus Blade

Sword of Damascus Blade (item ID 4114), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 4114

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 45692

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Anakazel5845.46%3–9
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier650.7213%1
Cave Howler650.4391%1
Sepulcher Guardian650.4213%1
Elmoradan's Archer Escort640.3247%1
Forbidden Path Invader Disciple630.3024%1
Alpen Buffalo670.2340%1
Pilgrim of Splendor630.2156%1
Signet of Splendor660.2006%1
Wisdom of Splendor620.1930%1
Punishment of Splendor640.1921%1
Alpen Bandersnatch640.1321%1
Falibati640.1308%1
Frost Yeti630.0330%1
Heathen Warrior650.0325%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Forbidden Path Invader Warrior634.66%1
Alpen Kookaburra652.26%1
Wailing of Splendor671.44%1
Alpen Buffalo670.4358%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home