Loading...

Theca Leather Gaiters

Theca Leather Gaiters (item ID 420), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 420

  • Weight: 1530
  • Price: 516000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Theca Leather Gaiters

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade206

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Core5012.00%1
Orfen5010.00%1
King Tarlk488.29%1
Purgatory Wisp530.0096%1
Sairon's Puppet530.0087%1
Doll Blader530.0060%1
Doll Blader530.0042%1
Dustwind Gargoyle530.0038%1
Malruk Succubus550.0035%1
Fallen Orc550.0035%1
Doll Blader530.0031%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home