Loading...

Greater Dye of DEX (Dex+4 Con-4)

Greater Dye of DEX (Dex+4 Con-4) (item ID 4618), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 4618

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 14500

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Soulless Wild Boar5946.09%1
Captain of the Ice Queen's Royal Guard5944.01%1
Refugee Hopeful Leo5634.77%1
Black Lily5534.58%1
Magus Kenishee5327.14%1
Barif's Pet610.0216%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home