Loading...

Divine Stockings

Divine Stockings (item ID 473), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 473

  • Weight: 960
  • Price: 671000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Divine Stockings

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade268

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Orfen's Handmaiden486.92%1
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier550.0215%1
Valley Treant Elder530.0113%1
Satyr Elder540.0104%1
Purgatory Invader Disciples530.0090%1
Harit Lizardman Shaman540.0039%1
Lost Bandersnatch530.0031%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home